auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M18 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 1:03:12 | 6:23 |
2 | M18 | Riapolov Roman | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:04:02 | 6:28 |
3 | M18 | Minakov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 1:05:48 | 6:38 |
4 | M18 | Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 1:06:38 | 6:43 |
5 | M18 | Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:59 | 6:52 |
6 | M18 | Labchevski Aliaksei | BLR | Belarus | 1:08:14 | 6:53 |
7 | M18 | Ekaterinin Dmitry | RUS | Russia | 1:08:21 | 6:54 |
8 | M18 | Malyshev Nikolai | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:09:59 | 7:04 |
9 | M18 | Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 1:10:39 | 7:08 |
10 | M18 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | LTU | Lithuania | 1:11:16 | 7:11 |
11 | M18 | Balabanov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 1:12:17 | 7:18 |
12 | M18 | Harchenko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:12:41 | 7:20 |
13 | M18 | Dlabaja Tomaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:13:33 | 7:25 |
14 | M18 | Sprok Bence | HUN | Hungary | 1:14:39 | 7:32 |
15 | M18 | Mukhidinov Sergii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:15:26 | 7:37 |
16 | M18 | Kazda Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:15:31 | 7:37 |
17 | M18 | Vodička Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:15:50 | 7:39 |
18 | M18 | Stulgys Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:16:05 | 7:41 |
19 | M18 | Meyer Jörg | GER | Germany | 1:16:35 | 7:44 |
20 | M18 | Jalocha Robert | POL | Poland | 1:17:49 | 7:51 |
21 | M18 | Liblik Urmo | EST | Estonia | 1:19:34 | 8:02 |
22 | M18 | Tolstopiatov Vadim | RUS | Russia 2 | 1:19:51 | 8:03 |
23 | M18 | Novikov Stanislav | BLR | Belarus | 1:20:07 | 8:05 |
24 | M18 | Patejko Przemysław | POL | Poland | 1:20:27 | 8:07 |
25 | M18 | Distler Albrecht | GER | Germany | 1:22:02 | 8:17 |
26 | M18 | Lečmanis Raivis | LAT | Latvia | 1:22:16 | 8:18 |
27 | M18 | Bartak Lukaš | SVK | Slovakia | 1:22:21 | 8:19 |
28 | M18 | Schuler Benno | SUI | Switzerland | 1:22:22 | 8:19 |
29 | M18 | Sventnickas Donatas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:22:27 | 8:19 |
30 | M18 | Guliayev Valeriy | RUS | Russia | 1:24:10 | 8:30 |
31 | M18 | Peilāns Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 1:25:13 | 8:36 |
32 | M18 | Erm Tõnis | EST | Estonia | 1:25:56 | 8:40 |
33 | M18 | Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:26:36 | 8:44 |
34 | M18 | Valler Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 1:28:46 | 8:57 |
35 | M18 | Scultéty Marton | HUN | Hungary | 1:29:29 | 9:02 |
36 | M18 | Križan Marek | SVK | Slovakia | 1:30:04 | 9:05 |
37 | M18 | Parak Peter | SVK | Slovakia | 1:43:46 | 10:28 |
38 | M18 | Moser Sebastian | GER | Germany | 1:45:56 | 10:42 |
M18 | Sklave Anti | EST | Estonia | dsq |