Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 17:31 | |
2 |
Kokanka Faustas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 21:29 | |
3 |
Draučiūnas Aurimas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 21:31 | |
4 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 21:35 | |
5 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 22:37 | |
6 |
Kiliotaitis Paulius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 22:44 | |
7 |
Sklinsmontas Marius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 23:13 | |
8 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 23:36 | |
9 |
Melnik Artūras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 23:53 | |
10 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 24:02 | |
11 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:16 | |
12 |
Čiupas Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 25:24 | |
13 |
Meleta Artūras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 25:38 | |
14 |
Zaleskis Arūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 25:41 | |
15 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 25:50 | |
16 |
Pažereckas Aivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 26:05 | |
17 |
Paulauskas Rokas | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 26:23 | |
18 |
Jakubauskas Artūras | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 26:40 | |
19 |
Ribokas Jonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 27:35 | |
20 |
Mačionis Jonas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 27:44 | |
21 |
Stadalius Vaidas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 27:53 | |
21 |
Venckūnas Juozas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 27:53 | |
23 |
Arūna Simonas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 28:39 | |
24 |
Jačionis Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 28:41 | |
25 |
Voveris Eiminas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 28:45 | |
26 |
Mickus Donatas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 29:27 | |
27 |
Jurgelevičius Gytis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 29:43 | |
28 |
Kilbauskas Darius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 31:25 | |
29 |
Kupšys Mindaugas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 31:51 | |
30 |
Mačiulevičius Paulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:36 | |
31 |
Krasauskas Deividas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 33:57 | |
32 |
Malinauskas Donatas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 34:19 | |
33 |
Jučinskas Ernestas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 35:22 | |
34 |
Pulokas Tomas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 35:47 | |
35 |
Venclovaitis Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 36:19 | |
36 |
Muckus Karolis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 36:32 | |
37 |
Galaburda Justas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 37:39 | |
38 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 37:52 | |
39 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 38:13 | |
40 |
Veršinskas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 38:25 | |
41 |
Lošys Viktoras | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:45 | |
42 |
Šimkūnas Karolis | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 40:10 | |
43 |
Rymas Šarūnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 40:49 | |
44 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 41:36 | |
45 |
Jašinskas Tadas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 42:10 | |
46 |
Jovaršas Audrius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 44:57 | |
47 |
Suchovej Vladas | LTU | Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda | 45:16 | |
48 |
Rutkauskas Vaidotas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 50:23 | |
49 |
Mikša Marius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 52:10 | |
50 |
Marcinkevičius Robertas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 53:31 | |
51 |
Šimoliūnas Domas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:00:25 | |
52 |
Slapšinskas Audrius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:14:45 | |
Truklickas Ramūnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | dsq | ||
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | dsq |