Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W3 | Kuprianova Iryna | UKR | Ukraine | 29:26 | 6:50 |
2 | W3 | Fritschi Astrid | SUI | Switzerland | 30:49 | 7:10 |
3 | W3 | Riddervold Marianne | NOR | Norway | 30:50 | 7:10 |
4 | W3 | Pereliaeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 30:58 | 7:12 |
5 | W3 | Domjan Zsuzsanna | HUN | Hungary | 31:36 | 7:20 |
6 | W3 | Klechova Vendula | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:41 | 7:22 |
7 | W3 | Stara Zdenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 31:43 | 7:22 |
8 | W3 | Coupat Magali | FRA | France | 31:46 | 7:23 |
9 | W3 | Eriksson Pernilla | SWE | Sweden | 32:37 | 7:35 |
10 | W3 | Murray Orla | AUS | Australia | 32:59 | 7:40 |
11 | W3 | Berchtold Susanne | SUI | Switzerland | 33:05 | 7:41 |
12 | W3 | Forsström Sara | FIN | Finland | 33:24 | 7:46 |
13 | W3 | Antonsen Linda | NOR | Norway | 33:30 | 7:47 |
14 | W3 | Plokhenko Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 33:48 | 7:51 |
15 | W3 | Karlsson Linda | SWE | Sweden | 33:59 | 7:54 |
16 | W3 | Herremans Sofie | BEL | Belgium | 34:00 | 7:54 |
17 | W3 | Hejjas Fruzsi | AUT | Austria | 34:11 | 7:56 |
18 | W3 | Gozdzik Monika | POL | Poland | 35:23 | 8:13 |
19 | W3 | Hölzer Katrin | GER | Germany | 35:41 | 8:17 |
20 | W3 | Negoita Alexandrina Alina | ROU | Romania | 35:58 | 8:21 |
21 | W3 | Ješovnik Ana | CRO | Croatia | 36:24 | 8:27 |
22 | W3 | Holmström Bodil | FIN | Finland | 36:45 | 8:32 |
23 | W3 | Konkol Wioletta | POL | Poland | 37:37 | 8:44 |
24 | W3 | Bridle Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 37:48 | 8:47 |
25 | W3 | Galkina Galina | RUS | Russia | 37:51 | 8:48 |
26 | W3 | Baun Christensen Rie | DEN | Denmark | 38:03 | 8:50 |
27 | W3 | Arone Linda | LAT | Latvia | 39:29 | 9:10 |
28 | W3 | Stoianova Penka | BUL | Bulgaria | 41:49 | 9:43 |
28 | W3 | Paskaleva Polina | BUL | Bulgaria | 41:49 | 9:43 |
30 | W3 | Kirchlechner Christine | ITA | Italy | 42:50 | 9:57 |
30 | W3 | Bamba Yoko | JPN | Japan | 42:50 | 9:57 |
32 | W3 | Oliveira Ana | POR | Portugal | 45:26 | 10:33 |
33 | W3 | Ibsen Pernille Kaas | DEN | Denmark | 49:22 | 11:28 |
34 | W3 | Kshanovskaia Oksana | BLR | Belarus | 50:32 | 11:45 |
35 | W3 | Wootton Hannah | GBR | Great Britain | 51:34 | 11:59 |
36 | W3 | Hohenwarter Barbara | AUT | Austria | 51:38 | 12:00 |
37 | W3 | Papurica Oana E. | ROU | Romania | 58:59 | 13:43 |
38 | W3 | Zürcher Sandra | USA | United States | 1:07:26 | 15:40 |
39 | W3 | Boskovska Snezana | MKD | MKD | 1:16:36 | 17:48 |
40 | W3 | Paasma Piia | EST | Estonia | 1:24:23 | 19:37 |
41 | W3 | Ckripeska Milena | MKD | MKD | 1:25:22 | 19:51 |
W3 | Shiota Junko | JPN | Japan | dsq | ||
W3 | Minty Rebecca | AUS | Australia | dsq |