Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W2 | Smolik Daria | RUS | Russia | 28:35 | 6:36 |
2 | W2 | Belova Evgenia | RUS | Russia | 28:59 | 6:42 |
3 | W2 | Eisl Andrea | AUT | Austria | 29:07 | 6:44 |
4 | W2 | Macuchova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 29:12 | 6:45 |
5 | W2 | Diachenko Lesia | UKR | Ukraine | 29:58 | 6:56 |
6 | W2 | Annus Anu | EST | Estonia | 31:07 | 7:12 |
7 | W2 | Poom Age | EST | Estonia | 31:39 | 7:19 |
8 | W2 | Skammelsen Stinne | DEN | Denmark | 31:52 | 7:22 |
9 | W2 | Wehrli Daniela | SUI | Switzerland | 32:22 | 7:29 |
10 | W2 | Dimitrova Valentina | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:25 | 7:30 |
11 | W2 | Schindlerova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:45 | 7:34 |
12 | W2 | Burrows Heather | GBR | Great Britain | 32:54 | 7:36 |
13 | W2 | Sukki Salla | FIN | Finland | 33:00 | 7:38 |
14 | W2 | Guterstam Kajsa | SWE | Sweden | 33:08 | 7:40 |
15 | W2 | Biro Alma | HUN | Hungary | 33:15 | 7:41 |
16 | W2 | Hecz Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 33:32 | 7:45 |
17 | W2 | Sand Malin | SWE | Sweden | 33:34 | 7:46 |
18 | W2 | Dresen Elisa | GER | Germany | 33:44 | 7:48 |
19 | W2 | Salmelin Mirkka | FIN | Finland | 33:48 | 7:49 |
20 | W2 | Thomas Melissa | AUS | Australia | 34:34 | 8:00 |
21 | W2 | Palmer Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 35:07 | 8:07 |
22 | W2 | Gruber Katrin | ITA | Italy | 36:25 | 8:25 |
23 | W2 | Bleken Anne Marie | NOR | Norway | 36:40 | 8:29 |
24 | W2 | Vandermeulen Séverine | BEL | Belgium | 37:09 | 8:35 |
25 | W2 | Mihaly Gyongyi | ROU | Romania | 38:21 | 8:52 |
26 | W2 | Tröße Christiane | GER | Germany | 38:43 | 8:57 |
27 | W2 | Karnia Anna | POL | Poland | 39:24 | 9:07 |
28 | W2 | Ivanova Ivelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 39:48 | 9:12 |
29 | W2 | Saeger Samantha | USA | United States | 41:15 | 9:32 |
30 | W2 | Wild Angela | SUI | Switzerland | 41:22 | 9:34 |
31 | W2 | Frith Lisa | NZL | New Zealand | 41:31 | 9:36 |
32 | W2 | Yamada Yoko | JPN | Japan | 41:55 | 9:42 |
33 | W2 | Bøbel Julie | NOR | Norway | 44:20 | 10:15 |
34 | W2 | Nygaard Rikke | DEN | Denmark | 44:51 | 10:22 |
35 | W2 | Blanchard Gaelle | FRA | France | 47:18 | 10:56 |
36 | W2 | Sverkunova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 49:49 | 11:31 |
37 | W2 | Bobovska Talija | MKD | MKD | 53:54 | 12:28 |
38 | W2 | van Opstal Imke | NED | Netherlands | 54:45 | 12:40 |
39 | W2 | Yokoe Kimika | JPN | Japan | 1:09:41 | 16:07 |
40 | W2 | Guiomar Liliana | POR | Portugal | 1:11:22 | 16:31 |
W2 | Javanova Monika | MKD | MKD | dsq | ||
W2 | Gil Brotons Esther | ESP | Spain | dsq | ||
W2 | Babic Nina | SLO | Slovenia | dsq | ||
W2 | Eigėlytė Asta | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
W2 | Minty Julia | AUS | Australia | dsq |