Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M1 | Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | 30:43 | 5:44 |
2 | M1 | Yarmoshko Oleksii | UKR | Ukraine | 31:37 | 5:54 |
3 | M1 | Lampinen Martin | SWE | Sweden | 32:06 | 6:00 |
4 | M1 | Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 32:33 | 6:05 |
5 | M1 | Ott Christian | SUI | Switzerland | 32:56 | 6:09 |
6 | M1 | Molnar Attila | HUN | Hungary | 32:58 | 6:09 |
7 | M1 | Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 33:21 | 6:14 |
8 | M1 | Somov Dimitri | RUS | Russia | 33:32 | 6:16 |
9 | M1 | Stachowiak Maciej | POL | Poland | 34:07 | 6:22 |
10 | M1 | Tomeček Lubomir | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:43 | 6:29 |
11 | M1 | Nõmm Marek | EST | Estonia | 34:50 | 6:30 |
12 | M1 | Bourrin Jean Baptiste | FRA | France | 34:59 | 6:32 |
13 | M1 | Krūmiņš Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 35:13 | 6:34 |
14 | M1 | Hansen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 35:20 | 6:36 |
15 | M1 | Andreasson Per | SWE | Sweden | 35:38 | 6:39 |
15 | M1 | Schulthess Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 35:38 | 6:39 |
17 | M1 | Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | 35:45 | 6:40 |
18 | M1 | Tenani Alessio | ITA | Italy | 35:56 | 6:42 |
19 | M1 | Hora Zbynek | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:14 | 6:46 |
20 | M1 | Etherden Andrew | GBR | Great Britain | 36:57 | 6:54 |
21 | M1 | Zete Vasile | ROU | Romania | 37:26 | 6:59 |
22 | M1 | Dedinszky Imre | HUN | Hungary | 37:56 | 7:05 |
23 | M1 | Strandberg Rune | NOR | Norway | 38:05 | 7:07 |
24 | M1 | Expósito Pelado Raul | ESP | Spain | 38:11 | 7:08 |
25 | M1 | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Lithuania | 38:24 | 7:10 |
26 | M1 | Peyvel Benoit | FRA | France | 38:49 | 7:15 |
27 | M1 | Maj Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 38:56 | 7:16 |
28 | M1 | Seman Rastislav | SVK | Slovakia | 39:08 | 7:18 |
29 | M1 | Monrad Rune | DEN | Denmark | 39:11 | 7:19 |
30 | M1 | Sidliarenko Yakiv | UKR | Ukraine | 39:52 | 7:27 |
31 | M1 | Dwojak Wojciech | POL | Poland | 40:32 | 7:34 |
32 | M1 | Aarnes Jon Birger | NOR | Norway | 41:10 | 7:41 |
33 | M1 | Stewart Jamie | NZL | New Zealand | 41:20 | 7:43 |
34 | M1 | White Michael | AUS | Australia | 42:11 | 7:53 |
35 | M1 | Lubina Alexander | GER | Germany | 43:08 | 8:03 |
36 | M1 | Mestanski Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 46:41 | 8:43 |
37 | M1 | Tazaki Tomoyaso | JPN | Japan | 48:09 | 9:00 |
38 | M1 | Afanasiev Ivan | BLR | Belarus | 48:11 | 9:00 |
39 | M1 | Heuninckx Dries | BEL | Belgium | 50:14 | 9:23 |
40 | M1 | Candy Gareth | AUS | Australia | 53:03 | 9:54 |
41 | M1 | Hendrickx Tomas | BEL | Belgium | 53:21 | 9:58 |
42 | M1 | Čadež Klemen | SLO | Slovenia | 55:17 | 10:20 |
43 | M1 | Leite Nuno | POR | Portugal | 57:13 | 10:41 |
44 | M1 | Bauer Dragisa | YUG | Yugoslavia | 59:04 | 11:02 |
45 | M1 | Tot Nikola | CRO | Croatia | 1:00:07 | 11:14 |
46 | M1 | Orlinov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:00:43 | 11:20 |
47 | M1 | Smith Ross | USA | United States | 1:02:52 | 11:45 |
48 | M1 | Masuda Yusuke | JPN | Japan | 1:05:26 | 12:13 |
49 | M1 | Kostov Toni | MKD | MKD | 1:07:21 | 12:35 |
50 | M1 | Innes Mark | CAN | Canada | 1:07:30 | 12:37 |
M1 | Wolf Matthias | AUT | Austria | dsq |