Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schmalfeld Karin | GER | Germany | 26:31 | W1 | 27:43 ( 2) | 7:35 |
1 |
Hoksrud Aasne Fenne | NOR | Norway | 26:31 | W1 | 30:35 ( 8) | 7:35 |
3 |
Widler Käthi | SUI | Switzerland | 27:19 | W1 | 28:41 ( 5) | 7:49 |
4 |
Moen Ellen | NOR | Norway | 27:33 | W3 | 34:22 (13) | 7:53 |
5 |
Hoffman Maria | FIN | Finland | 28:11 | W1 | 27:38 ( 1) | 8:04 |
6 |
Danielsson Anna | SWE | Sweden | 28:45 | W3 | 30:28 ( 6) | 8:14 |
7 |
Mattsson Ingela | FIN | Finland | 28:50 | W1 | 30:20 ( 7) | 8:15 |
8 |
Björk Annika | SWE | Sweden | 28:58 | W3 | 30:05 ( 3) | 8:17 |
9 |
Peltola Katja | FIN | Finland | 29:02 | W3 | 28:39 ( 2) | 8:19 |
10 |
Dahlstedt Elin | SWE | Sweden | 29:15 | W1 | 31:13 (10) | 8:22 |
11 |
Pereliaeva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 29:33 | W1 | 33:19 (16) | 8:28 |
12 |
Haapakoski Paula | FIN | Finland | 29:35 | W2 | 29:31 ( 4) | 8:28 |
13 |
Saue Elo | EST | Estonia | 29:37 | W2 | 31:41 (11) | 8:29 |
14 |
Morozova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 29:44 | W2 | 31:54 (13) | 8:31 |
15 |
Buckley Kim | GBR | Great Britain | 29:45 | W1 | 28:27 ( 3) | 8:31 |
15 |
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad | NOR | Norway | 29:45 | W3 | 31:14 ( 7) | 8:31 |
17 |
Noborn Karin | SWE | Sweden | 29:53 | W2 | 29:38 ( 5) | 8:33 |
18 |
Bączek Barbara | POL | Poland | 30:00 | W2 | 29:51 ( 7) | 8:35 |
18 |
Navratilova Iva | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:00 | W1 | 31:44 (13) | 8:35 |
20 |
Luder Simone | SUI | Switzerland | 30:18 | W2 | 28:35 ( 1) | 8:40 |
21 |
Boström Monica | FIN | Finland | 30:26 | W2 | 31:52 (12) | 8:43 |
22 |
Fauner Renate | ITA | Italy | 30:33 | W1 | 31:27 (11) | 8:45 |
23 |
Grüniger Andrea | SUI | Switzerland | 30:42 | W3 | 32:42 ( 9) | 8:47 |
24 |
Terova Bohdana | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:58 | W3 | 28:36 ( 1) | 8:52 |
25 |
Conrad Brit | GER | Germany | 31:26 | W3 | 34:25 (14) | 9:00 |
26 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 31:30 | W1 | 30:38 ( 9) | 9:01 |
27 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 31:33 | W2 | 29:46 ( 6) | 9:02 |
28 |
Coupat Laure | FRA | France | 31:38 | W3 | 35:19 (16) | 9:03 |
29 |
Fey Zsuzsa | ROU | Romania | 31:54 | W3 | 30:17 ( 4) | 9:08 |
30 |
Kuznetsova Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 32:24 | W3 | 32:03 ( 8) | 9:17 |
31 |
Bronebakk Ingrid | NOR | Norway | 32:44 | W2 | 31:11 ( 9) | 9:22 |
32 |
Skedsmo Karin | NOR | Norway | 32:50 | W2 | 30:20 ( 8) | 9:24 |
33 |
Kostyleva Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 32:51 | W1 | 28:38 ( 4) | 9:24 |
34 |
Jäger Meike | GER | Germany | 33:11 | W1 | 33:00 (14) | 9:30 |
35 |
Hartinger Ulrike | AUT | Austria | 33:29 | W2 | 32:10 (14) | 9:35 |
36 |
Nordstrand Karine | NOR | Norway | 33:36 | W1 | 31:28 (12) | 9:37 |
36 |
Keinath Judith | GER | Germany | 33:36 | W2 | 33:19 (16) | 9:37 |
38 |
Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 34:23 | W2 | 28:59 ( 2) | 9:51 |
39 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 34:56 | W3 | 30:25 ( 5) | 10:00 |
40 |
Madalik Edith | EST | Estonia | 35:10 | W1 | 29:54 ( 6) | 10:04 |
41 |
Matuszkiewicz Aneta | POL | Poland | 35:23 | W1 | 33:02 (15) | 10:08 |
42 |
Hecz Katalin | HUN | Hungary | 35:55 | W2 | 29:09 ( 3) | 10:17 |
43 |
Vaher Maret | EST | Estonia | 36:11 | W3 | 34:28 (15) | 10:22 |
44 |
Misiūnaitė Renata | LTU | Lithuania | 38:48 | W3 | 33:48 (12) | 11:07 |
45 |
Schindlerova Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:22 | W2 | 32:59 (15) | 11:16 |
46 |
Belozerova Olga | RUS | Russia | 39:42 | W2 | 31:29 (10) | 11:22 |
47 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 40:55 | W3 | 33:25 (11) | 11:43 |
48 |
Loseva Maria | RUS | Russia | 45:00 | W3 | 33:21 (10) | 12:53 |