auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Klasse | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Summe | 1 Tag | 2 Tag | 3 Tag | 4 Tag | 5 Tag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 52:02 | dnf | 13:34 ( 6) | 12:05 ( 9) | 12:34 ( 6) | 13:49 ( 5) |
2 | H10 | Keina Linas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 52:17 | dnf | 13:13 ( 4) | 11:16 ( 7) | 13:05 (11) | 14:43 ( 9) |
3 | H10 | Masnyi Dmitry | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 52:36 | dnf | 13:03 ( 3) | 16:23 (31) | 11:34 ( 2) | 11:36 ( 1) |
4 | H10 | Gaters Didzis | LAT | Sportskola, Gulbene | 52:39 | dnf | 17:24 (21) | 10:55 ( 5) | 12:03 ( 4) | 12:17 ( 2) |
5 | D10 | Klopovskaia Anastasia | BLR | Standard, Minsk | 54:00 | dnf | 12:50 ( 2) | 10:39 ( 4) | 11:49 ( 3) | 18:42 (24) |
6 | D10 | Billingso Berit | NOR | Brandval, Kongsvinge | 54:06 | dnf | 14:17 ( 8) | 12:36 (11) | 13:02 ( 9) | 14:11 ( 6) |
7 | H10 | Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Avots, Riga | 54:18 | dnf | 15:01 (10) | 10:14 ( 3) | 16:15 (23) | 12:48 ( 3) |
8 | H10 | Pikturna Kostas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 58:14 | dnf | 13:15 ( 5) | 13:02 (14) | 15:06 (16) | 16:51 (19) |
9 | D10 | Krylova Tatiana | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 59:48 | dnf | 12:15 ( 1) | 15:47 (26) | 12:55 ( 8) | 18:51 (25) |
10 | D10 | Brālīte Anna | LAT | Selijas Mežs, Jekabpils | 1:01:00 | dnf | 14:38 ( 9) | 12:59 (13) | 18:08 (29) | 15:15 (11) |
11 | D10 | Šerelytė Aneta | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Alanta | 1:02:04 | dnf | 16:32 (15) | 11:07 ( 6) | 16:09 (21) | 18:16 (23) |
12 | D10 | Mikaitytė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:02:06 | dnf | 15:26 (11) | 14:37 (21) | 14:50 (14) | 17:13 (20) |
13 | D10 | Stanevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:11 | dnf | 14:08 ( 7) | 12:16 (10) | 15:21 (18) | 21:26 (37) |
14 | H10 | Pikturna Justinas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:03:12 | dnf | 25:57 (43) | 8:57 ( 1) | 13:52 (12) | 14:26 ( 8) |
15 | D10 | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:06:11 | dnf | 17:00 (18) | 16:05 (28) | 11:17 ( 1) | 21:49 (40) |
16 | H10 | Matijošius Tadas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:06:22 | dnf | 18:05 (22) | 16:06 (29) | 16:39 (24) | 15:32 (13) |
17 | D10 | Gailite Zanda | LAT | Sportskola, Gulbene | 1:06:27 | dnf | 27:02 (48) | 9:52 ( 2) | 13:04 (10) | 16:29 (17) |
18 | D10 | Zelencova Galina | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:06:30 | dnf | 16:34 (16) | 17:03 (33) | 17:00 (25) | 15:53 (15) |
19 | H10 | Stelmachenok Artur | BLR | Standard, Minsk | 1:08:22 | dnf | 18:46 (23) | 23:02 (48) | 12:19 ( 5) | 14:15 ( 7) |
20 | D10 | Kriščiūnaitė Giedrė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:09:45 | dnf | 15:34 (13) | 18:10 (39) | 14:32 (13) | 21:29 (38) |
21 | H10 | Jansons Māris | LAT | Avots, Riga | 1:11:50 | dnf | 22:33 (29) | 19:01 (42) | 14:57 (15) | 15:19 (12) |
22 | D10 | Mihailova Krista | LAT | Avots, Riga | 1:14:07 | dnf | 17:02 (19) | 17:19 (35) | 23:57 (41) | 15:49 (14) |
23 | H10 | Stankevičius Justas | LTU | Sarma, Vilnius | 1:19:59 | dnf | 23:25 (32) | 22:40 (47) | 12:40 ( 7) | 21:14 (36) |
24 | D10 | Stradina Liga | LAT | Sportskola, Gulbene | 1:21:51 | dnf | 29:10 (53) | 14:35 (20) | 18:11 (30) | 19:55 (28) |
25 | D10 | Ivanovskaia Elena | RUS | Khoroshovo, Moskow | 1:21:55 | dnf | 26:05 (44) | 17:18 (34) | 21:48 (35) | 16:44 (18) |
26 | H10 | Pocius Andrius | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:23:05 | dnf | 24:45 (35) | 17:19 (35) | 19:18 (32) | 21:43 (39) |
27 | H10 | Stirpeika Edgaras | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:23:06 | dnf | 20:06 (25) | 24:07 (50) | 17:42 (28) | 21:11 (35) |
28 | H10 | Kavaliauskas Tadas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:23:11 | dnf | 26:50 (47) | 15:05 (23) | 23:08 (39) | 18:08 (22) |
29 | H10 | Serva Gabrielius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:23:34 | dnf | 15:29 (12) | 24:30 (51) | 21:10 (34) | 22:25 (42) |
30 | D10 | Rog Ulia | RUS | Druzhba, Pravdinsk | 1:24:19 | dnf | 25:06 (38) | 14:30 (18) | 23:35 (40) | 21:08 (34) |
31 | H10 | Vilkelis Simas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:26:02 | dnf | 24:16 (34) | 17:29 (37) | 17:11 (26) | 27:06 (52) |
32 | D10 | Kazancevaitė Renata | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:26:51 | dnf | 16:36 (17) | 12:45 (12) | 18:17 (31) | 39:13 (55) |
33 | D10 | Žilovaitė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:26:56 | dnf | 33:46 (56) | 14:31 (19) | 15:06 (16) | 23:33 (46) |
34 | H10 | Osis Janis | LAT | Kapa, Carnikava | 1:27:23 | dnf | 17:08 (20) | 20:02 (44) | 25:37 (44) | 24:36 (50) |
35 | D10 | Ivanova Dana | LAT | Apvarsnis, Madona | 1:28:33 | dnf | 24:45 (35) | 16:07 (30) | 28:32 (51) | 19:09 (27) |
36 | D10 | Jonauskaitė Vaida | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:29:26 | dnf | 25:28 (40) | 19:27 (43) | 26:44 (47) | 17:47 (21) |
37 | H10 | Jurans Maris | LAT | Selijas Mežs, Jekabpils | 1:29:29 | dnf | 22:52 (31) | 11:42 ( 8) | 25:30 (43) | 29:25 (53) |
38 | H10 | Baranauskas Vytaras | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:29:38 | dnf | 20:57 (27) | 18:17 (40) | 27:21 (48) | 23:03 (44) |
39 | H10 | Strupka Renars | LAT | Sportskola, Gulbene | 1:29:47 | dnf | 25:32 (41) | 15:36 (25) | 28:01 (50) | 20:38 (31) |
40 | D10 | Tylaitė Milda | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:29:50 | dnf | 25:06 (38) | 14:49 (22) | 27:43 (49) | 22:12 (41) |
41 | H10 | Trofimovas Andrius | LTU | Kaunas | 1:30:43 | dnf | 31:39 (55) | 14:08 (17) | 20:39 (33) | 24:17 (47) |
42 | H10 | Mikalauskas Andrius | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:31:28 | dnf | 29:40 (54) | 15:35 (24) | 25:49 (45) | 20:24 (30) |
43 | D10 | Lapina Renate | LAT | Azimuts, Smiltene | 1:37:23 | dnf | 23:57 (33) | 23:58 (49) | 26:01 (46) | 23:27 (45) |
44 | H10 | Bučinskas Dainius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:37:47 | dnf | 22:35 (30) | 26:09 (54) | 29:59 (54) | 19:04 (26) |
45 | D10 | Kutkaitė Indrė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:45:41 | dnf | 18:59 (24) | 31:21 (57) | 32:49 (58) | 22:32 (43) |
46 | D10 | Pociūtė Erika | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:56:36 | dnf | 28:39 (51) | 31:23 (58) | 29:49 (53) | 26:45 (51) |
47 | H10 | Jonušas Julius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:56:45 | dnf | 28:56 (52) | 24:44 (53) | 31:54 (57) | 31:11 (54) |
48 | H10 | Karalius Aivaras | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 2:04:12 | dnf | 1:13:23 (57) | 21:42 (46) | 15:57 (20) | 13:10 ( 4) |
49 | H10 | Cvirka Gintaras | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 2:06:19 | dnf | 28:05 (50) | 24:33 (52) | 49:07 (59) | 24:34 (49) |
50 | H10 | Trofimovas Mindaugas | LTU | Kaunas | 2:12:59 | dnf | 25:50 (42) | 30:25 (56) | 31:28 (56) | 45:16 (56) |
51 | H10 | Misiūnas Matas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 2:22:00 | dnf | 21:21 (28) | 33:13 (59) | 30:00 (55) | 57:26 (57) |
52 | H10 | Černiauskas Dominykas | LTU | Alveronas, Kaunas | 46:59 | dnf | 16:08 (14) | 13:32 (15) | 17:19 (27) | dns |
53 | H10 | Kokanka Faustas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 53:46 | dnf | dns | 13:46 (16) | 15:28 (19) | 24:32 (48) |
54 | H10 | Kurpius Ignas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 58:50 | dnf | 20:45 (26) | 16:02 (27) | 22:03 (36) | dns |
55 | D10 | Perkone Zane | LAT | Avots, Riga | 1:05:34 | dnf | 26:26 (46) | 18:09 (38) | dns | 20:59 (33) |
56 | D10 | Linkevičiūtė Viktorija | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:07:34 | dnf | 26:25 (45) | 18:52 (41) | 22:17 (37) | dns |
57 | D10 | Ambraškaitė Vaiva | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:15:22 | dnf | 25:00 (37) | 21:15 (45) | 29:07 (52) | dns |
58 | D10 | Jauneikaitė Daina | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:16:56 | dnf | 27:18 (49) | 28:47 (55) | dns | 20:51 (32) |
59 | H10 | Sereika Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 32:19 | dns | dns | dns | 16:09 (21) | 16:10 (16) |
60 | D10 | Kariniauskaitė Diana | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 37:46 | dns | dns | dns | 22:39 (38) | 15:07 (10) |
61 | D10 | Valiukevičiūtė Barbora | LTU | Kaunas | 41:24 | dns | dns | 16:50 (32) | 24:34 (42) | dns |
62 | H10 | Rutkauskas Vilius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 2:13:51 | dns | dns | dns | 1:53:46 (60) | 20:05 (29) |