Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romania 2 | ROU | 1:54:40 | 1 | Gall Enikö | 42:52 (12) | 42:52 (12) |
2 | Fey Zsuzsa | 35:48 ( 2) | 1:18:40 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Fey Enikö | 36:00 ( 2) | 1:54:40 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:58:57 | 1 | Luder Simone | 42:35 ( 9) | 42:35 ( 9) |
2 | Hulliger Regula | 37:27 ( 4) | 1:20:02 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Wegmüller Sara | 38:55 ( 4) | 1:58:57 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Russia | RUS | 1:59:41 | 1 | Morozova Yulia | 44:14 (18) | 44:14 (18) |
2 | Terekhova Olga | 35:00 ( 1) | 1:19:14 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Pereliaeva Tatiana | 40:27 (10) | 1:59:41 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:59:56 | 1 | Ryglova Hana | 43:07 (16) | 43:07 (16) |
2 | Stara Zdenka | 38:57 ( 7) | 1:22:04 (11) | ||||
3 | Skoumalova Michaela | 37:52 ( 3) | 1:59:56 ( 4) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:00:04 | 1 | Schulthess Barbara | 36:59 ( 1) | 36:59 ( 1) | |
2 | Wehrli Susanne | 42:43 (15) | 1:19:42 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Bernhard Regula | 40:22 ( 9) | 2:00:04 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:00:46 | 1 | Jonsson Ulrika | 43:01 (15) | 43:01 (15) |
2 | Dahlin Maria | 37:05 ( 3) | 1:20:06 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Björk Annika | 40:40 (11) | 2:00:46 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Finland | FIN | 2:00:55 | 1 | Mäkitammi Satu | 39:38 ( 4) | 39:38 ( 4) |
2 | Heiskanen Hanna | 42:17 (14) | 1:21:55 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Vesalainen Satu | 39:00 ( 6) | 2:00:55 ( 7) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:01:02 | 1 | Hoffman Maria | 38:34 ( 2) | 38:34 ( 2) | |
2 | Sareila Outi | 38:04 ( 5) | 1:16:38 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Haapakoski Paula | 44:24 (15) | 2:01:02 ( 8) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:01:26 | 1 | Kostyleva Tatiana | 40:34 ( 6) | 40:34 ( 6) | |
2 | Galkina Galina | 41:16 (13) | 1:21:50 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Rebrova Ekaterina | 39:36 ( 7) | 2:01:26 ( 9) | ||||
7 |
Poland | POL | 2:04:38 | 1 | Stankiewicz Małgorzata | 39:56 ( 5) | 39:56 ( 5) |
2 | Dąsal Natalia | 38:38 ( 6) | 1:18:34 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kozlowska Ewa | 46:04 (17) | 2:04:38 (10) | ||||
8 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:04:58 | 1 | Hecz Katalin | 42:47 (11) | 42:47 (11) |
2 | Kesztyüs Szilvia | 43:14 (16) | 1:26:01 (15) | ||||
3 | Lubinszki Maria | 38:57 ( 5) | 2:04:58 (11) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:06:34 | 1 | Danielsson Magdalena | 42:58 (14) | 42:58 (14) | |
2 | Karlsson Jenny | 39:02 ( 8) | 1:22:00 (10) | ||||
3 | Mårsell Anna | 44:34 (16) | 2:06:34 (12) | ||||
9 |
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:09:35 | 1 | Stokke Ann Kristin | 41:44 ( 8) | 41:44 ( 8) |
2 | Bierva Elin | 40:24 (11) | 1:22:08 (14) | ||||
3 | Mathiesen Astrid Kravdal | 47:27 (19) | 2:09:35 (13) | ||||
10 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:12:15 | 1 | Rakayova Martina | 41:34 ( 7) | 41:34 ( 7) |
2 | Durčova Alena | 40:33 (12) | 1:22:07 (13) | ||||
3 | Miklušova Jana | 50:08 (21) | 2:12:15 (14) | ||||
11 |
Australia | AUS | 2:12:56 | 1 | Allison Jo | 43:49 (17) | 43:49 (17) |
2 | Jones Allison | 45:32 (17) | 1:29:21 (17) | ||||
3 | Trewin Cassie | 43:35 (14) | 2:12:56 (15) | ||||
Norway | NOR | 2:13:23 | 1 | Hoksrud Aasne Fenne | 42:55 (13) | 42:55 (13) | |
2 | Moen Ellen | 39:11 ( 9) | 1:22:06 (12) | ||||
3 | Hausken Anne Margrethe | 51:17 (22) | 2:13:23 (16) | ||||
12 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:15:06 | 1 | Smith Jo | 39:37 ( 3) | 39:37 ( 3) |
2 | Williams Claire | 53:53 (24) | 1:33:30 (19) | ||||
3 | Buckley Kim | 41:36 (12) | 2:15:06 (17) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:18:23 | 1 | Mikšova Katerina | 47:24 (24) | 47:24 (24) | |
2 | Pracna Katerina | 39:33 (10) | 1:26:57 (16) | ||||
3 | Jurenikova Eva | 51:26 (23) | 2:18:23 (18) | ||||
13 |
Italy | ITA | 2:23:26 | 1 | Fauner Renate | 50:53 (25) | 50:53 (25) |
2 | Rinaldi Sabrina | 49:11 (22) | 1:40:04 (20) | ||||
3 | Scaravonati Laura | 43:22 (13) | 2:23:26 (19) | ||||
Poland 2 | POL | 2:35:12 | 1 | Karnia Agnieszka | 46:31 (22) | 46:31 (22) | |
2 | Smolinska Monika | 46:27 (19) | 1:32:58 (18) | ||||
3 | Patejko Kinga | 1:02:14 (28) | 2:35:12 (20) | ||||
14 |
Germany | GER | 2:35:45 | 1 | Kärger Luise | 51:03 (28) | 51:03 (28) |
2 | Schlosser Beate | 1:10:04 (30) | 2:01:07 (30) | ||||
3 | Schmalfeld Karin | 34:38 ( 1) | 2:35:45 (21) | ||||
15 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:36:45 | 1 | Bigum Merete | 46:28 (21) | 46:28 (21) |
2 | Skammelsen Stinne | 1:10:38 (31) | 1:57:06 (28) | ||||
3 | Hausner Helene | 39:39 ( 8) | 2:36:45 (22) | ||||
16 |
Austria | AUT | 2:38:14 | 1 | Hartinger Ulrike | 42:42 (10) | 42:42 (10) |
2 | Müller Christine | 58:14 (26) | 1:40:56 (21) | ||||
3 | Gigon Michaela | 57:18 (24) | 2:38:14 (23) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:38:18 | 1 | Ashton Christine | 46:44 (23) | 46:44 (23) | |
2 | Stevenson Jo | 1:02:19 (27) | 1:49:03 (26) | ||||
3 | Whitehead Jenny | 49:15 (20) | 2:38:18 (24) | ||||
17 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:38:34 | 1 | Tsoneva Denitsa | 45:30 (19) | 45:30 (19) |
2 | Dyarova Evelina | 55:37 (25) | 1:41:07 (23) | ||||
3 | Baltova Orlina | 57:27 (26) | 2:38:34 (25) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:40:41 | 1 | Ploug Mette | 50:58 (26) | 50:58 (26) | |
2 | Olesen Anne Konring | 51:55 (23) | 1:42:53 (24) | ||||
3 | Brunstedt Pernille | 57:48 (27) | 2:40:41 (26) | ||||
Hungary 2 | HUN | 2:42:41 | 1 | Szigethy Agnes | 56:58 (30) | 56:58 (30) | |
2 | Benedek Virag | 48:18 (21) | 1:45:16 (25) | ||||
3 | Tokaji Mónika | 57:25 (25) | 2:42:41 (27) | ||||
Romania | ROU | 2:45:29 | 1 | Sabo Eva Angelica | 53:24 (29) | 53:24 (29) | |
2 | Soare Lucia | 47:32 (20) | 1:40:56 (21) | ||||
3 | Maiorescu Irina Gabriela | 1:04:33 (30) | 2:45:29 (28) | ||||
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:47:36 | 1 | Fairfax Kirsten | 1:15:31 (32) | 1:15:31 (32) | |
2 | Minty Julia | 45:35 (18) | 2:01:06 (29) | ||||
3 | Casanova Susanne | 46:30 (18) | 2:47:36 (29) | ||||
NZL-USA-RSA | ___ | 3:22:47 | 1 | Edwards Melissa | 45:54 (20) | 45:54 (20) | |
2 | Reece Cynthia | 1:06:10 (28) | 1:52:04 (27) | ||||
3 | Mulder Michele | 1:30:43 (32) | 3:22:47 (30) | ||||
18 |
Croatia | CRO | 3:44:43 | 1 | Glagolić Saša | 1:07:33 (31) | 1:07:33 (31) |
2 | Muštra Sonja | 1:32:57 (33) | 2:40:30 (32) | ||||
3 | Telisman Jelena | 1:04:13 (29) | 3:44:43 (31) | ||||
19 |
Japan | JPN | 3:56:44 | 1 | Yasui Chiaki | 1:34:01 (33) | 1:34:01 (33) |
2 | Sato Nagisa | 1:06:46 (29) | 2:40:47 (33) | ||||
3 | Takahashi Hiromi | 1:15:57 (31) | 3:56:44 (32) | ||||
GER-POR-POR | ___ | 4:03:10 | 1 | Fogele Silke | 50:59 (27) | 50:59 (27) | |
2 | Almeida Mafalda | 1:16:12 (32) | 2:07:11 (31) | ||||
3 | Martins Ana | 1:55:59 (33) | 4:03:10 (33) | ||||
UKR-LAT | ___ | dsq | 1 | Gueraskina Elena | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Užule Agnese | dsq | dsq | ||||
France | FRA | dsq | 1 | Magne Emilie | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Perbet Audrey | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Coupat Laure | dsq | dsq | ||||
ITA-ITA-SVK | ___ | dsq | 1 | Bertazzo Silvia | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Tutzer Christine | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Baranova Maria | dsq | dsq | ||||
Yugoslavia | YUG | dsq | 1 | Arsic Maja | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Keresevic Milica | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Goranovic Ivana | dsq | dsq |