Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Synne | NOR | Norway | 25:31 | W2 | 24:32 ( 1) | 6:32 |
2 |
Olsson Pia | SWE | Sweden | 26:15 | W1 | 27:55 ( 1) | 6:43 |
3 |
Hyttinen Terhi | FIN | Finland | 26:49 | W2 | 26:53 ( 2) | 6:52 |
4 |
Björk Annika | SWE | Sweden | 27:02 | W3 | 26:35 ( 1) | 6:55 |
5 |
Kull Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 28:47 | W2 | 30:26 ( 7) | 7:22 |
6 |
Jukkola Tiina | FIN | Finland | 29:26 | W2 | 31:01 ( 8) | 7:32 |
7 |
Mäkitammi Satu | FIN | Finland | 29:32 | W3 | 35:05 (11) | 7:34 |
8 |
Grøndahl Christina | DEN | Denmark | 29:42 | W3 | 29:45 ( 3) | 7:36 |
9 |
Lubinszki Maria | HUN | Hungary | 29:53 | W1 | 31:32 ( 9) | 7:39 |
10 |
Heikkilä Anu | FIN | Finland | 31:11 | W1 | 28:07 ( 2) | 7:59 |
11 |
Fey Enikö | ROU | Romania | 31:13 | W1 | 31:04 ( 7) | 8:00 |
12 |
Grüniger Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 31:27 | W1 | 33:14 (15) | 8:03 |
13 |
Eriksen Mone | NOR | Norway | 31:29 | W1 | 33:06 (13) | 8:04 |
14 |
Grondahl Malene | DEN | Denmark | 31:48 | W2 | 31:17 ( 9) | 8:09 |
15 |
Volkova Irina | RUS | Russia | 31:50 | W3 | 34:24 (10) | 8:09 |
16 |
Coupat Laure | FRA | France | 31:54 | W1 | 29:53 ( 5) | 8:10 |
17 |
Pracna Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 32:08 | W3 | 31:44 ( 5) | 8:14 |
18 |
Stepanova Irina | RUS | Russia | 32:20 | W2 | 28:40 ( 5) | 8:17 |
19 |
Birkebaek Pia | SWE | Sweden | 33:12 | W1 | 29:19 ( 4) | 8:30 |
20 |
Kozlowska Ewa | POL | Poland | 33:17 | W1 | 33:20 (16) | 8:32 |
21 |
Bluett Tracy | AUS | Australia | 33:24 | W3 | 35:26 (12) | 8:33 |
22 |
Hintermann Eveline | SUI | Switzerland | 33:39 | W1 | 30:40 ( 6) | 8:37 |
23 |
Havrdova Renata | CZE | Czech Republic | 33:48 | W2 | 33:54 (14) | 8:40 |
24 |
Schulthess Barbara | SUI | Switzerland | 34:06 | W3 | 31:57 ( 6) | 8:44 |
25 |
Ticha Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:20 | W2 | 28:23 ( 4) | 8:48 |
26 |
Pundure Mārīte | LAT | Latvia | 34:28 | W3 | 28:59 ( 2) | 8:50 |
27 |
Kuznetsova Elizaveta | RUS | Russia | 34:36 | W3 | 37:15 (15) | 8:52 |
28 |
Trewin Cassie | AUS | Australia | 34:41 | W2 | 31:21 (10) | 8:53 |
29 |
Chemodanova Larisa | RUS | Russia | 35:38 | W1 | 33:07 (14) | 9:08 |
30 |
Kelly Corinna | AUS | Australia | 35:42 | W3 | 39:06 (16) | 9:09 |
31 |
Husen Pernille | DEN | Denmark | 36:23 | W3 | 33:26 ( 9) | 9:19 |
32 |
Calder Julie | AUS | Australia | 37:55 | W1 | 32:00 (11) | 9:43 |
33 |
Bumann Katja | GER | Germany | 38:22 | W2 | 33:01 (13) | 9:50 |
34 |
Terekhova Olga | RUS | Russia | 39:54 | W1 | 29:02 ( 3) | 10:13 |
35 |
Gilgien Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 40:16 | W2 | 30:21 ( 6) | 10:19 |
35 |
Rottensteiner Sabine | ITA | Italy | 40:16 | W2 | 34:52 (15) | 10:19 |
37 |
Huhta Henna Riikka | FIN | Finland | 40:44 | W3 | 36:40 (14) | 10:26 |
38 |
Dziczkaniec Adrianna | POL | Poland | 41:03 | W2 | 32:01 (11) | 10:31 |
39 |
Abzalone Zanda | LAT | Latvia | 41:11 | W2 | 28:15 ( 3) | 10:33 |
40 |
Kivikas Kaari | EST | Estonia | 41:16 | W3 | 36:36 (13) | 10:34 |
41 |
Holmboe Elisabeth | NOR | Norway | 42:23 | W3 | 32:39 ( 8) | 10:52 |
42 |
Rakayova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 43:51 | W3 | 30:24 ( 4) | 11:14 |
43 |
Laszczkowska Anna | POL | Poland | 44:07 | W1 | 31:42 (10) | 11:18 |
44 |
Andersson Annika | SWE | Sweden | 44:44 | W2 | 32:08 (12) | 11:28 |
45 |
Bredland Karoline | NOR | Norway | 45:28 | W2 | 35:33 (16) | 11:39 |
46 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Lithuania | 51:08 | W1 | 32:36 (12) | 13:06 |
47 |
Foreman Eleanor | GBR | Great Britain | 52:03 | W1 | 31:07 ( 8) | 13:20 |
48 |
Smith Megan | GBR | Great Britain | 56:42 | W3 | 32:06 ( 7) | 14:32 |