auswählen Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vasilieva Yulia | RUS | SPU, Saint Petersburg | 25:05 | 7:50 |
2 |
Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 25:45 | 8:02 |
3 |
Uosytė Laima | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 26:04 | 8:08 |
4 |
Ahman Joanna | SWE | Enen, Enkoping | 27:12 | 8:30 |
5 |
Skvorcova Irina | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 28:03 | 8:45 |
6 |
Ivanova Galina | BLR | Vitebsk | 28:34 | 8:55 |
7 |
Goncharova Galina | BLR | Kamvolschik, Minsk | 28:56 | 9:02 |
8 |
Stasko Ina | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 29:44 | 9:17 |
9 |
Upāne Gundega | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 30:18 | 9:28 |
10 |
Lupeikienė Audronė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 31:04 | 9:42 |
11 |
Rudakouskaya Tatsiana | BLR | Kamvolschik, Minsk | 31:20 | 9:47 |
12 |
Kim Svetlana | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 31:40 | 9:53 |
13 |
Michailova Lida | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 32:00 | 10:00 |
14 |
Sevostianova Inga | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 32:45 | 10:14 |
15 |
Erokhina Tatiana | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 33:26 | 10:26 |
16 |
Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 33:39 | 10:30 |
17 |
Smeliakova Galina | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 34:48 | 10:52 |
18 |
Petrova Valentina | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 35:53 | 11:12 |
19 |
Murashko Elena | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 37:26 | 11:41 |
20 |
Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 38:20 | 11:58 |
21 |
Koriakovceva Tatiana | RUS | KFK, Perm | 39:32 | 12:21 |
22 |
Vaičiulytė Irena | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 40:16 | 12:35 |
23 |
Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 43:17 | 13:31 |
24 |
Čākure Ingūna | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 44:38 | 13:56 |
25 |
Pakshis Galina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 46:25 | 14:30 |
26 |
Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 46:59 | 14:40 |
27 |
Radzivonienė Jolanta | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 47:39 | 14:53 |
28 |
Batna Evita | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | 47:56 | 14:58 |
29 |
Golenkova Tatiana | RUS | Sudoverf, Murmansk | 49:50 | 15:34 |
30 |
Eimontienė Jūratė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 50:08 | 15:40 |
31 |
Tiurina Ira | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 53:17 | 16:39 |
32 |
Braza Linda | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 53:23 | 16:40 |
33 |
Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 56:17 | 17:35 |
34 |
Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:03:15 | 19:45 |
35 |
Kozlovceva Olga | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:06:27 | 20:45 |
Čekanauskaitė Loreta | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq |