Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vilnius 1, Vilnius | LTU | 3:04:21 | 1 | Lebiodaitė Gražina | 52:03 ( 2) | 52:03 ( 2) |
2 | Valentinavičienė Dalia | 49:00 ( 1) | 1:41:03 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Niparaitė Silva | 43:29 ( 1) | 2:24:32 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Skaisgirytė Ona | 39:49 ( 2) | 3:04:21 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
VU, Vilnius | LTU | 3:04:59 | 1 | Januškienė Vanda | 47:04 ( 1) | 47:04 ( 1) |
2 | Paulavičiūtė Eglė | 49:55 ( 2) | 1:36:59 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Tamašauskaitė Nijolė | 49:12 ( 2) | 2:26:11 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Šležaitė Jūratė | 38:48 ( 1) | 3:04:59 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Kaunas 1, Kaunas | LTU | 4:09:37 | 1 | Valatkaitė Dalė | 1:17:14 ( 5) | 1:17:14 ( 5) |
2 | Rimkienė Salomėja | 1:07:18 ( 7) | 2:24:32 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Mileišytė Jolanta | 1:00:43 ( 4) | 3:25:15 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Jankūnaitė Elena | 44:22 ( 3) | 4:09:37 ( 3) | ||||
Vilnius ind, Vilnius | LTU | 4:13:01 | 1 | Budginaitė Violeta | 57:22 ( 3) | 57:22 ( 3) | |
2 | Ašmonaitė Irena | 1:08:35 ( 8) | 2:05:57 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Sadaunikaitė | 1:00:57 ( 5) | 3:06:54 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Ptašekaitė | 1:06:07 ( 4) | 4:13:01 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Kaunas 2, Kaunas | LTU | 5:05:24 | 1 | Belkauskaitė Stefa | 1:28:49 ( 6) | 1:28:49 ( 6) |
2 | Skirgailaitė Zita | 52:01 ( 4) | 2:20:50 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Zaikauskaitė Irena | 1:08:57 ( 6) | 3:29:47 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Dromantaitė V | 1:35:37 ( 7) | 5:05:24 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Vilnius 2, Vilnius | LTU | 5:12:34 | 1 | Zubrytė Laimutė | 59:58 ( 4) | 59:58 ( 4) |
2 | Jociūtė Aldona | 54:09 ( 6) | 1:54:07 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kondrataitė Lilijana | 1:33:01 ( 8) | 3:27:08 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Malinauskaitė G | 1:45:26 ( 8) | 5:12:34 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Panevėžys | LTU | 5:16:54 | 1 | Strautinytė B | 1:48:19 ( 8) | 1:48:19 ( 8) |
2 | Vidugirytė Angelė | 53:45 ( 5) | 2:42:04 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Jokubauskaitė | 1:00:21 ( 3) | 3:42:25 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Juozėnaitė A | 1:34:29 ( 6) | 5:16:54 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Klaipėda | LTU | 5:16:55 | 1 | Uktverytė E | 1:48:03 ( 7) | 1:48:03 ( 7) |
2 | Švagždienė Regina | 50:49 ( 3) | 2:38:52 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Tumynaitė Z | 1:12:42 ( 7) | 3:51:34 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Adomaitytė J | 1:25:21 ( 5) | 5:16:55 ( 8) | ||||
Jonava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gresytė R | 2:16:00 (10) | 2:16:00 (10) | |
2 | Jankauskaitė | 1:40:20 (10) | 3:56:20 (10) | ||||
3 | Bareikova Z | 1:48:20 ( 9) | 5:44:40 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Devėnaitė J | dsq | dsq | ||||
Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Štaraitė Laima | 1:48:20 ( 9) | 1:48:20 ( 9) | |
2 | Balsytė Eugenija | 1:38:57 ( 9) | 3:27:17 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Narvydaitė | dsq | dsq | ||||
Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Feldmanaitė Birutė | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Jatulytė Z | dsq | dsq | ||||
Linas, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šileikaitė Levonarda | dsq | dsq |