Platz | Mannschaft | Staat | Zeit | Etappe | Nachname, Vorname | Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vilnius, Vilnius | LTU | 3:41:13 | 1 | Steponėnaitė Aurelija | 1:08:30 ( 2) | 1:08:30 ( 2) |
2 | Skaisgirytė Ona | 46:56 ( 1) | 1:55:26 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Baranauskaitė Audra | 1:01:54 ( 4) | 2:57:20 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Juškaitė Skaidra | 43:53 ( 3) | 3:41:13 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Kaunas 2, Kaunas | LTU | 3:43:14 | 1 | Belkauskaitė Stefa | 1:06:27 ( 1) | 1:06:27 ( 1) |
2 | Zeigytė Vilhelmina | 53:14 ( 2) | 1:59:41 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Jasevičiūtė Regina | 1:00:52 ( 3) | 3:00:33 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Zaikauskaitė Irena | 42:41 ( 2) | 3:43:14 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Kaunas, Kaunas | LTU | 3:55:05 | 1 | Vilimaitė Virginija | 1:14:30 ( 6) | 1:14:30 ( 6) |
2 | Mileišytė Jolanta | 1:07:21 ( 4) | 2:21:51 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Jankūnaitė Elena | 52:02 ( 1) | 3:13:53 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Guogytė Dalia | 41:12 ( 1) | 3:55:05 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Šiauliai | LTU | 4:23:26 | 1 | Čižauskaitė V | 1:14:06 ( 4) | 1:14:06 ( 4) |
2 | Giedraitytė Jadvyga | 1:02:18 ( 3) | 2:16:24 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Feldmanaitė Birutė | 59:39 ( 2) | 3:16:03 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Steponavičiūtė | 1:07:23 ( 6) | 4:23:26 ( 4) | ||||
Belarus | BLR | 4:48:43 | 1 | Tkacheva | 1:14:38 ( 9) | 1:14:38 ( 9) | |
2 | Trushko L | 1:15:13 ( 6) | 2:29:51 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Besser V | 1:14:37 ( 6) | 3:44:28 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Pepik N | 1:04:15 ( 4) | 4:48:43 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Vilnius 2, Vilnius | LTU | 4:49:22 | 1 | Šležaitė Jūratė | 1:28:08 (11) | 1:28:08 (11) |
2 | Ašmonaitė Irena | 1:08:18 ( 5) | 2:36:26 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Navickaitė Danutė | 1:07:42 ( 5) | 3:44:08 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Kondrataitė Lilijana | 1:05:14 ( 5) | 4:49:22 ( 6) | ||||
Belarus 2 | BLR | dsq | 1 | Dudko V | 2:30:54 (13) | 2:30:54 (13) | |
2 | Starovoitova P | 1:24:16 ( 8) | 3:55:10 (10) | ||||
3 | Mirogoyazeva | 1:20:44 ( 7) | 5:15:54 ( 7) | ||||
Akmenė, Akmenė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Balčiūnaitė R | 1:14:20 ( 5) | 1:14:20 ( 5) | |
2 | Dobrovolskytė Jadvyga | 1:15:25 ( 7) | 2:29:45 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Pipiraitė V | 3:04:09 ( 8) | 5:33:54 ( 8) | ||||
Telšiai, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kontrauskaitė Z | 1:14:39 (10) | 1:14:39 (10) | |
2 | Benesevičiūtė R | 1:33:09 ( 9) | 2:47:48 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Druktenytė V | dsq | dsq | ||||
Belarus | BLR | dsq | 1 | Govsha M | 1:14:31 ( 7) | 1:14:31 ( 7) | |
2 | Kudriashova S | 1:38:15 (10) | 2:52:46 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Klimovich T | dsq | dsq | ||||
Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Švagždienė Regina | 1:14:01 ( 3) | 1:14:01 ( 3) | |
2 | Jankauskaitė D | 2:54:29 (12) | 4:08:30 (11) | ||||
Kaunas 3, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Valatkaitė Dalė | 1:14:37 ( 8) | 1:14:37 ( 8) | |
2 | Macytė Danutė | 2:54:00 (11) | 4:08:37 (12) | ||||
Estonia | EST | dsq | 1 | Surva H | 1:59:39 (12) | 1:59:39 (12) | |
2 | Melcas | dsq | dsq |