Anzahl den Veranstaltungen: 56
Datum | Wettkämpfe | Bezirk | Sportart | Klasse | Verein, Stadt | Platz | Ergebniss | Tag Etappe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014-08-29 | CISM relay | Güssing | W | France | 4 | 1:18:38 | 2 Etappe | 25:47 ( 4) | |
2014-08-26 | CISM middle + long | Güssing | W | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 30:44 (15) 59:19 (10) | |||
2013-08-31 | CISM relay | Eksjö | W | France | 4 | 1:53:52 | 3 Etappe | 37:17 ( 3) | |
2013-08-28 | CISM middle + long | Eksjö | W | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 30:34 ( 5) 54:38 ( 4) | |||
2013-07-13 | WOC relay | Koulurinne | W | France | 14 | 2:02:16 | 2 Etappe | 49:09 (22) | |
2013-07-12 | WOC middle | Koulurinne | W | France | 32 | 46:36 | |||
2013-07-11 | WOC middle qual. | Koljola | W1 | France | 8 | 32:14 | |||
2011-08-20 | WOC relay | La Féclaz | W | France | 9 | 1:48:16 | 2 Etappe | 41:07 (18) | |
2011-08-19 | WOC middle final | La Féclaz | W | France | 20 | 39:13 | |||
2011-08-14 | WOC middle qualification | Saint Francois de Sales | W3 | France | 13 | 31:09 | |||
2010-08-14 | WOC middle final | Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W | France | 27 | 38:00 | |||
2010-08-12 | WOC long final | Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W | France | 28 | 1:35:20 | |||
2010-08-10 | WOC long qualifications | Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W2 | France | 8 | 54:17 | |||
2010-08-09 | WOC middle qualification | Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W3 | France | 12 | 32:39 | |||
2010-07-23 | WUOC relay | Gustafs | W | France | 8 | 2:02:36 | 1 Etappe | 45:56 (32) | |
2010-07-20 | WUOC long, sprint, middle | Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs | W | France | 1 Tag 3 Tag | 1:16:11 (40) 42:04 (48) | |||
2010-06-05 | EOC long final | Pismenovo | WB | France | dsq | ||||
2010-06-04 | EOC middle final | Pismenovo | WB | France | 1 | 34:19 | |||
2010-06-02 | EOC relay | Yasna polyana | W | France | dsq | 1 Etappe | dsq | ||
2010-06-01 | EOC middle qualification | Yasna polyana | W2 | France | 22 | 32:56 | |||
2010-05-31 | EOC long qualification | Yasna polyana | W1 | France | dsq | ||||
2010-05-30 | EOC sprint qualification | Primorsko | W2 | France | 19 | 14:09 | |||
2010-05-30 | EOC sprint final | Primorsko | WB | France | 4 | 15:31 | |||
2009-07-19 | World games relay | Cheng Ching Lake, Kaohsiung | X | France | dsq | 2 Etappe | 37:45 (14) | ||
2009-07-17 | World games sprint + middle | Kaohsiung | W | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 18:29 (28) 35:14 (27) | |||
2008-07-30 | WUOC sprint, long, middle | Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli | W | France | 2 Tag 3 Tag | 1:27:18 (33) 45:21 (32) | |||
2006-08-19 | WUOC relay | Soroška | WX | EST-FIN-EST-FRA | 1 | 2:37:47 | 4 Etappe | 35:43 ( 1) | |
2006-08-16 | WUOC long, middle, sprint | Plešivec, Herlany, Košice | W | France | 1 Tag 3 Tag | 1:09:40 (43) 17:09 (47) | |||
2006-07-08 | JWOC relay | Druskininkai | W | France | 7 | 2:02:28 | 2 Etappe | 44:36 (18) Z | |
2006-07-07 | JWOC middle | Druskininkai | W | France | 42 | 34:21 | Z | ||
2006-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. | Druskininkai | W1 | France | 9 | 25:23 | Z | ||
2006-07-04 | JWOC long | Druskininkai | W | France | dsq | Z | |||
2005-07-16 | JWOC relay | San Bernardino, Ticino | W | France 2 | 3:09:37 | 1 Etappe | 53:11 (20) | ||
2005-07-14 | JWOC long | Arcegno, Ticino | W | France | 32 | 1:20:11 | |||
2005-07-13 | JWOC middle final | Taverne, Ticino | W | France | 12 | 30:41 | |||
2005-07-12 | JWOC middle qualification | Tesserete, Ticino | W2 | France | 6 | 27:11 | |||
2004-07-10 | JWOC relay | Gdansk | W | France | 8 | 2:02:23 | 3 Etappe | 41:48 (14) Z | |
2004-07-08 | JWOC long | Gdansk | W | France | 61 | 1:17:15 | Z | ||
2004-07-07 | JWOC middle final | Gdansk | WB | France | 33 | 40:43 | Z | ||
2004-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. | Gdansk | W1 | France | 27 | 30:31 | Z | ||
2004-06-27 | EYOC relay | Salzburg | W18 | France | 6 | 2:01:36 | 3 Etappe | 40:45 ( 7) | |
2004-06-25 | EYOC sprint + long | Salzburg | W18 | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 17:02 (17) 1:04:07 (12) | |||
2004-01-24 | JWOC EYOC relay | Vuokatti | W20 | France | 5 | 1:19:36 | 1 Etappe | 25:29 (11) | |
2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | Vuokatti | W20 | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 1:10:07 (22) 27:56 (20) | |||
2003-07-12 | JWOC relay | Rosma | W | France | 2:22:49 | 1 Etappe | 48:48 (33) | ||
2003-07-10 | JWOC classic | Uniküla | W | France | 68 | 1:12:01 | |||
2003-07-09 | JWOC short final | Küka | W | France | 57 | 37:11 | |||
2003-07-08 | JWOC short qualification | Küka | W3 | France | 15 | 27:11 | |||
2003-06-22 | EYOC relay | Pezinok | W18 | France | 2 | 1:32:32 | 2 Etappe | 31:55 ( 4) | |
2003-06-20 | EYOC sprint + long | Pezinok | W18 | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 12:57 (37) Z 1:09:11 (51) Z | |||
2003-01-17 | EOC relay | Seiser Alm | W | FRA-LTU-GER | 2:07:12 | 1 Etappe | 37:03 (10) | ||
2003-01-13 | EOC short + sprint + classic | Seiser Alm | W | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 46:02 (27) 17:11 (28) 57:38 (26) | |||
2002-06-22 | EYOC relay | Wyniki, Gdynia | W16 | France | 8 | 1:43:52 | 2 Etappe | 31:44 ( 3) | |
2002-06-21 | EYOC sprint + middle | Wyniki, Gdynia | W16 | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 15:03 ( 3) 37:18 ( 8) | |||
2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | Jablonec nad Nisou | W18 | France | 4 | 1:23:45 | 1 Etappe | 24:40 ( 3) | |
2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | Jablonec nad Nisou - Harrachov | W16 | France | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 51:38 ( 3) 25:50 ( 5) |