Anzahl den Veranstaltungen: 35
Datum | Wettkämpfe | Bezirk | Sportart | Klasse | Verein, Stadt | Platz | Ergebniss | Tag Etappe | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-03-12 | WOC relay | Krasnoyarsk | W | Czech Republic | 3 | 1:33:07 | 2 Etappe | 32:35 ( 3) | |
2017-03-08 | WOC sprint + middle + long | Krasnoyarsk | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 16:39 (19) 39:15 (19) 1:45:57 (12) | |||
2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Imatra | W | Czech Republic | 7 | 1:39:57 | 3 Etappe | 34:22 ( 7) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 20:09 (25) 1:50:55 (22) 59:02 (28) | |||
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Czech Republic 2 | 13 | 58:35 | 1 Etappe | 9:56 (16) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Czech Republic 2 | 13 | 58:35 | 3 Etappe | 10:27 (17) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Czech Republic 2 | 13 | 58:35 | 5 Etappe | 10:42 (16) | |
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | W | Czech Republic | 5 | 1:33:47 | 2 Etappe | 34:53 ( 8) | |
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 22:34 (34) 45:52 (26) 1:35:43 (19) | |||
2014-03-12 | EOC relay | Tyumen | W | Czech Republic | 5 | 1:20:29 | 2 Etappe | 26:29 ( 8) | |
2014-03-08 | EOC | Tyumen | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 14:04 (31) 1:31:06 (30) 44:46 (32) | |||
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Gaizinkalns | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 54:06 (24) 1:38:04 (25) 17:27 (28) | |||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Czech Republic 3 | 1:15:35 | 1 Etappe | 14:50 (23) | ||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Czech Republic 3 | 1:15:35 | 3 Etappe | 14:10 (25) | ||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Czech Republic 3 | 1:15:35 | 5 Etappe | 12:52 (22) | ||
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms | Sumy | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag | 15:10 (24) 54:05 (27) 1:18:25 (23) | |||
2012-02-21 | EOC relay mix | Sumy | X | Czech Republic 4 | 32 | 51:02 | 2 Etappe | ||
2010-07-23 | WUOC relay | Gustafs | W | Czech Republic 2 | 1:56:55 | 3 Etappe | 39:57 (11) | ||
2010-07-20 | WUOC long, sprint, middle | Gyllfäbodarna, Borlange, Gustafs | W | Czech Republic | 1 Tag | 1:11:34 (26) | |||
2008-08-02 | WUOC relay | Prangli | WX | RUS-CZE-LTU-RUS | 1 | 1:57:59 | 2 Etappe | 40:03 ( 1) | |
2008-07-30 | WUOC sprint, long, middle | Tartu, Veskimõisa, Prangli | W | Czech Republic | 2 Tag 3 Tag | 1:23:15 (24) 41:12 (13) | |||
2004-07-10 | JWOC relay | Gdansk | W | Czech Republic 2 | 2:00:29 | 2 Etappe | 39:39 ( 4) Z | ||
2004-07-08 | JWOC long | Gdansk | W | Czech Republic | 19 | 1:08:43 | Z | ||
2004-07-07 | JWOC middle final | Gdansk | W | Czech Republic | 56 | 42:45 | Z | ||
2004-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. | Gdansk | W1 | Czech Republic | 6 | 27:01 | Z | ||
2003-07-12 | JWOC relay | Rosma | W | Czech Republic 2 | 1:56:09 | 3 Etappe | 45:20 (23) | ||
2003-07-10 | JWOC classic | Uniküla | W | Czech Republic | 23 | 1:03:04 | |||
2003-07-09 | JWOC short final | Küka | W | Czech Republic | 34 | 32:11 | |||
2003-07-08 | JWOC short qualification | Küka | W2 | Czech Republic | 10 | 26:58 | |||
2002-06-22 | EYOC relay | Wyniki, Gdynia | W18 | Czech Republic | 1 | 1:49:59 | 2 Etappe | 37:35 ( 1) | |
2002-06-21 | EYOC sprint + middle | Wyniki, Gdynia | W18 | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 16:15 (13) 39:14 ( 2) | |||
2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | Jablonec nad Nisou | W18 | Czech Republic | 3 | 1:22:59 | 3 Etappe | 27:41 ( 3) | |
2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | Jablonec nad Nisou - Harrachov | W18 | Czech Republic | 1 Tag 2 Tag | 1:11:37 ( 7) 30:37 ( 7) | |||
2001-06-24 | EYOC relay | Pardubice | W18 | Czech republic | 9 | 2:49:24 | 2 Etappe | 54:44 ( 6) | |
2001-06-23 | EYOC classic | Pardubice | W18 | Czech republic 1 | 8 | 57:27 |