Месца | Прозвішча, Імя | Дата | Спаборніцтвы | Краіна |
Жанчыны |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint | UKR |
1 | Chernykh Zoya | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
1 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Liapsina Nadezhda | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
1 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2005-01-25 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
1 | Ozerskaia Anna | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
1 | Trifanova Olga | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Vorobeva Mariia | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
1 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
1 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
1 | Mysova Evgenia | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
1 | Oleinichenkova Nina | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
1 | Ozerskaia Anna | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
1 | Shilova Maria | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
1 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
1 | Rogova Daria | 2012-02-26 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms | UKR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
1 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
1 | Vovk Irina | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Mysova Evgenia |
Trifanova Olga |
1 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Novikova Olga |
Ozerskaia Anna |
1 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2003-02-22 | JWOC EYOC relay | RUS |
Shilova Maria |
Trifanova Olga |
1 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2004-01-24 | JWOC EYOC relay | FIN |
Munina Ekaterina |
Vovk Irina |
1 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | NOR |
Glushkova Maria |
Rusakova Alexandra |
1 | Vyatkina Marina | 2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | AUT |
Kalinina Veronika |
Rusakova Alexandra |
1 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Chernykh Zoya |
Khrennikova Iuliia |
1 | Ignatova Alina | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Beliakova Anastasiia |
Khrennikova Iuliia |
2 | Borina Zlata | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Glushkova Maria | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
2 | Ignatova Alina | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Ignatova Alina | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
2 | Kalinina Veronika | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
2 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Khrennikova Iuliia | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
2 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Komarova Anastasia | 2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
2 | Medvedeva Tatiana | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
2 | Mysova Evgenia | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
2 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
2 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
2 | Trapeznikova Alena | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Vyatkina Marina | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
2 | Chernykh Zoya | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
2 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Liapsina Nadezhda | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
2 | Mendel Tatiana | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
2 | Novikova Olga | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
2 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
2 | Sabirova Alina | 2009-01-30 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
2 | Trifanova Olga | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Vovk Irina | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-05 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle | NOR |
2 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
2 | Glushkova Maria | 2014-02-23 | JWOC EYOC relay | EST |
Kuklina Nina |
Rusakova Alexandra |
2 | Chernykh Zoya | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Kuznetsova Sofia |
Riazanova Olesia |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
3 | Baraeva Elizaveta | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
3 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
3 | Gilazdinova Larisa | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
3 | Kalinina Veronika | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
3 | Potapova Anna | 2009-01-28 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
3 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
3 | Tarakanova Kseniya | 2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
3 | Terekhova Ekaterina | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
3 | Trifanova Olga | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-04 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint | NOR |
3 | Gilazdinova Larisa | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
3 | Komarova Anastasia | 2008-02-17 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
3 | Munina Ekaterina | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-11 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
3 | Potapova Anna | 2009-01-30 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
3 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
3 | Svir Anastasia | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
3 | Vovk Irina | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
3 | Balandina Liubov | 2012-02-26 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms | UKR |
3 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
3 | Ruzieva Shoira | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
3 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Nikanorova Polina |
Kalinina Veronika |
3 | Evstafeva Olga | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Ignatova Alina |
Vorobeva Mariia |
3 | Saranina Valeria | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Kondratyeva Alena |
Baraeva Elizaveta |
4 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
4 | Beliakova Anastasiia | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Chernykh Zoya | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
4 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
4 | Kuznetcova Evgenia | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
4 | Munina Ekaterina | 2005-01-25 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
4 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
4 | Sabirova Alina | 2009-01-28 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
4 | Vovk Irina | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
4 | Komarova Anastasia | 2007-02-16 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
4 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
4 | Nikanorova Polina | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
4 | Riazanova Olesia | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
4 | Rusakova Alexandra | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
4 | Semenova Ksenia | 2011-02-05 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle | NOR |
4 | Ermolaeva Varvara | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Matveeva Alena |
Chernykh Zoya |
5 | Balandina Liubov | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
5 | Komarova Anastasia | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
5 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
5 | Lebedeva Valentina | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
5 | Munina Ekaterina | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
5 | Oborina Tatiana | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
5 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
5 | Shilova Maria | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
5 | Vovk Irina | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
5 | Kuklina Nina | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
5 | Petrova Anna | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
5 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
5 | Khusnutdinova Alina | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
5 | Riazanova Olesia | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
6 | Kuklina Nina | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
6 | Riazanova Olesia | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
6 | Saranina Valeria | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
6 | Shchukina Anastasiia | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
6 | Svir Anastasia | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
6 | Bobina Darya | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
6 | Demeneva Evgeniya | 2010-02-11 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
6 | Ezhkova Tamara | 2007-02-16 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
6 | Glushkova Maria | 2015-02-12 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long | NOR |
6 | Riazanova Olesia | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
6 | Shilova Maria | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
6 | Kuznetsova Sofia | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
6 | Sopova Anastasia | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
6 | Vyatkina Marina | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
6 | Vyatkina Marina | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
6 | Shchukina Anastasiia | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Zaporozhskaia Liliia |
Ermolaeva Varvara |
Мужчыны |
1 | Andrianov Anatoli | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
1 | Beliakov Mikhail | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
1 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
1 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
1 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
1 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
1 | Utkin Mikhail | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
1 | Volkov Dmitry | 2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint | UKR |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
1 | Gribanov Ilia | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
1 | Kashchuk Taras | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
1 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2008-02-17 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
1 | Zernov Serguei | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-26 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms | UKR |
1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
1 | Koulbatchko Alexei | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Gribanov Ilia |
Lamov Andrey |
1 | Zernov Serguei | 2002-02-02 | JWOC EYOC relay | CZE |
Malychev Serguei |
Kozhemiakin Alexei |
1 | Kulbachko Alexei | 2003-02-22 | JWOC EYOC relay | RUS |
Gribanov Ilia |
Lamov Andrey |
1 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2004-01-24 | JWOC EYOC relay | FIN |
Gorbunov Kiril |
Tiukin Sergei |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-23 | JWOC EYOC relay | EST |
Tceriukov Mikhail |
Kiselev Vladislav |
1 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | AUT |
Vlasov Nicolai |
Mizonov Sergei |
2 | Beliakov Mikhail | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Bykov Danila | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint | UKR |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2005-01-25 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
2 | Kulikov Ivan | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
2 | Mayorov Sergey | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
2 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Povyshev Ivan | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
2 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
2 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
2 | Kazakov Yuri | 2007-02-16 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
2 | Koulbatchko Alexei | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
2 | Kozhemiakin Alexei | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
2 | Lamov Andrey | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-03-02 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | AUT |
2 | Malinovski Stepan | 2008-02-17 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
2 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
2 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-11 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
2 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
2 | Dmitriev Maxim | 2011-02-05 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle middle | NOR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2012-02-26 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms long ms | UKR |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
2 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
2 | Linkevich Igor | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
2 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
2 | Generalov Evgenii | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Bykov Danila |
Sazykin German |
2 | Glukhikh Ilja | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Zhilin Maksim |
Sorokin Daniil |
2 | Sorokin Daniil | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Kostin Ivan |
Beliakov Mikhail |
3 | Guliaev Vitalii | 2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | NOR |
3 | Kashchuk Taras | 2005-01-25 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
3 | Kazakov Yuri | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint | UKR |
3 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
3 | Kulbachko Alexei | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Malinovski Stepan | 2009-01-28 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
3 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
3 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
3 | Sokolov Dmitrii | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
3 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
3 | Tiukin Sergei | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
3 | Andrianov Anatoli | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
3 | Bykov Danila | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
3 | Gorbunov Kiril | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
3 | Ignatov Vladimir | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
3 | Malychev Serguei | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
3 | Malinovski Stepan | 2009-01-30 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
3 | Moiseev Oleg | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
3 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-14 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
3 | Tikhonov Gleb | 2008-02-17 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
3 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
3 | Utkin Mikhail | 2007-02-16 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
3 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-07 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | BUL |
3 | Mizonov Sergei | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
3 | Guliaev Vitalii | 2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | NOR |
Korneev Ivan |
Mizonov Sergei |
3 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | BUL |
Dorma Artemiy |
Bykov Danila |
4 | Belousov Ilya | 2005-01-25 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
4 | Gorlanov Sergey | 2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
4 | Kostin Ivan | 2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Moiseev Oleg | 2003-02-19 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
4 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
4 | Nikitin Vadim | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms sprint | UKR |
4 | Rakovitsa Dmitriy | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
4 | Sazykin German | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
4 | Tokarev Ivan | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
4 | Kulbachko Alexei | 2003-02-21 | JWOC EYOC classic + short | RUS |
4 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2012-02-23 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms middle | UKR |
4 | Tiukin Sergei | 2004-01-23 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
4 | Generalov Evgenii | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
4 | Vlasov Nicolai | 2016-03-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | AUT |
4 | Timofeev Nikita | 2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | FIN |
Permyakov Nikita |
Tuzov Igor |
4 | Sopov Egor | 2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Andreev Semen |
Belozerov Yuriy |
5 | Gorbunov Kiril | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
5 | Koulbatchko Alexei | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
5 | Malychev Serguei | 2002-01-30 | JWOC EYOC classic + short classic | CZE |
5 | Malinovski Stepan | 2008-02-15 | EYOC long + middle | BUL |
5 | Novikov Vladimir | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
5 | Pyzhov Nikolai | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
5 | Sorokin Daniil | 2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
5 | Viznovich Vladislav | 2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint sprint | SWE |
5 | Zakharov Vladimir | 2009-01-28 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
5 | Belousov Ilya | 2005-01-27 | EYOC long + middle | SUI |
5 | Glukhikh Ilja | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
5 | Mayorov Sergey | 2002-02-01 | JWOC EYOC classic + short short | CZE |
5 | Popov Alexei | 2009-01-30 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
5 | Povyshev Ivan | 2006-02-25 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
5 | Shalakhin Dmitry | 2011-02-04 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle sprint | NOR |
5 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-20 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint long ms | EST |
5 | Bykov Danila | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
5 | Mizonov Sergei | 2015-02-14 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle ms | NOR |
5 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 2013-02-16 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | LAT |
5 | Tceriukov Mikhail | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
6 | Belozerov Yuriy | 2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle middle | SWE |
6 | Glukhikh Ilja | 2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | BUL |
6 | Lashkov Aleksandr | 2007-02-14 | EYOC middle + long | AUT |
6 | Likhanov Pavel | 2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
6 | Mizonov Sergei | 2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | AUT |
6 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2014-02-19 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint middle | EST |
6 | Prokhorov Andrey | 2004-01-21 | JWOC EYOC long + middle | FIN |
6 | Sergeev Dmitriy | 2006-02-23 | EYOC long + middle | RUS |
6 | Shalin Sergei | 2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle long | NOR |
6 | Sorokin Daniil | 2019-03-20 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC long long | SWE |
6 | Tuzov Igor | 2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | FIN |
6 | Dorma Artemiy | 2018-02-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | BUL |
6 | Pylaev Viacheslav | 2009-01-30 | EYOC long + middle | SWE |
6 | Tuzov Igor | 2017-02-09 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC long | FIN |
6 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 2014-02-22 | JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint sprint | EST |
6 | Popov Alexei | 2010-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | ROU |
6 | Sazykin German | 2017-02-11 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | FIN |
6 | Sopov Egor | 2019-03-24 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | SWE |
Rakovitsa Dmitriy |
Sokolov Dmitrii |